Het 52e bestuur o.d.z. "Kop d'r voor"

Voorzitter

Frank Hemme
0612086029
Voorzitter@remove-this.skeuvel.nl

Secretaris

Irene Heijink
0630325598
Secretaris@remove-this.skeuvel.nl

Penningmeester

Yoran Nijenhuis
0640383181
Penningmeester@remove-this.skeuvel.nl

Wedstrijdcommissaris

Jesse Bootsma
0627461056
Wedstrijdcommissaris@remove-this.skeuvel.nl

Commissaris Intern

Jurre Jetten
0611851810
Intern@remove-this.skeuvel.nl

Commissaris Extern

Wietske Rem
0683355830
Extern@remove-this.skeuvel.nl

Oud-besturen

2016-2017

VoorzitterVincent Oudshoorn
SecretarisAnnemiek ter Brugge
PenningmeesterRon Koomen
WedstrijdcommissarisHille Drenth
Commissaris InternNika Daling
Commissaris ExternAmber van Elburg

2015-2016

VoorzitterWout Schilder
SecretarisAnnick Penninkhof
PenningmeesterBouke Gerritsma
WedstrijdcommissarisBouke Gerritsma
PR CommissarisMarijn Fransen
Algemeen LidThomas van Kuipers

2014-2015

VoorzitterMenno Sytsma
SecretarisNienke Stoker
PenningmeesterSander Bonestroo
WedstrijdcommissarisRixt Hoogland
PR CommissarisRenée Kuiper

2013-2014

VoorzitterLiset Vliegen
SecretarisSybe van Hijum
PenningmeesterRonald Schonewille
WedstrijdcommissarisEsther Nauta
PR CommissarisMiriam Kuiper

2012-2013

VoorzitterSietske van der Leest
SecretarisAstrid Hoving
PenningmeesterSebastiaan Klein Heerenbrink
WedstrijdcommissarisNick Doornekamp

2011-2012

VoorzitterSteven Zaal
SecretarisKlaske Siegersma
PenningmeesterJorrit Juk
WedstrijdcommissarisMark Reiling
BM CommissarisTessa Rijsterborgh
PR CommissarisKasper van Zaane

2010-2011

VoorzitterArd Klompe
SecretarisAdrienne Hanenburg
PenningmeesterYoup van der Zande
WedstrijdcommissarisBerend Feldbrugge
BM CommissarisTjalling de Jong
PR CommissarisNathan Baak

2009-2010

VoorzitterArno Schuerink
SecretarisWim Bijkerk
PenningmeesterDouwe Buursma
WedstrijdcommissarisClaudia Henckel
BM CommissarisSander Weitkamp
PR CommissarisKim de Jong

2008-2009

VoorzitterFreark van der Kooi
SecretarisHenk-Jan van den Hoorn
PenningmeesterJildert Ketelaar
WedstrijdcommissarisLianne Zevenbergen
BM CommissarisMartina Hoogendoorn
PR CommissarisJelmer Woudstra

2007-2008

VoorzitterDorien Brander
SecretarisCaroline Mattijssen
PenningmeesterAnne Minnema
WedstrijdcommissarisMarijn Zwier
BM CommissarisCarry Doeven
PR CommissarisMarije Leusink

2006-2007

VoorzitterKees Durk van der Kooi
SecretarisMaaike Braham
PenningmeesterSteven te Brinke
WedstrijdcommissarisMarleen Molenaar
BM CommissarisAkke Bakker
PR CommissarisJelle de With

2005-2006

VoorzitterMarieke Plegt
SecretarisHenrico Puttenstein
PenningmeesterKevin Capota
WedstrijdcommissarisJonne Doorduin
BM CommissarisSuzanne Nagtegaal
PR CommissarisSander Bakker

2004-2005

VoorzitterHarry Talen
SecretarisHan Zuidinga
PenningmeesterSilvie Pothof
WedstrijdcommissarisKevin Capota
BM CommissarisErwin Sterrenburg
PR CommissarisRobin de Waard

2003-2004

VoorzitterAnthon Henk Sonnenberg
SecretarisSijmen Steenbeek
PenningmeesterFloor van Zaane

2002-2003

VoorzitterSimon Louwsma
SecretarisKoen Linssen
PenningmeesterGoswin Croes
WedstrijdcommissarisEelco Rondhuis
BM CommissarisJoris Bokkes
PR CommissarisAnnemiek Kamphuis

2001-2002

VoorzitterMarcel Driessen
SecretarisMarieke van As
PenningmeesterSteven Verwaard
WedstrijdcommissarisGeert Bongers
BM CommissarisNiels Uenk
PR CommissarisTenny den Hartog

2000-2001

VoorzitterJan Miedema
SecretarisJoris Pappers
PenningmeesterKoen Wissink
WedstrijdsecretarisMarcel Driessen
MateriaalcommissarisGeert Bongers
PR FunctionarisRob Loring

1999-2000

VoorzitterVincent de Graaf
SecretarisRienk Nicolai
PenningmeesterSjouke Kazemier
WedstrijdsecretarisRonald de Lange
MateriaalcommissarisJan Miedema
PR FunctionarisRob Loring

1998-1999

VoorzitterArjan Strating
SecretarisMichiel Tetero
PenningmeesterSjouke Kazemier
WedstrijdcommissarisVincent de Graaf
BM CommissarisHenk Beima
PR FunctionarisMarko van der Vegt

1997-1998

VoorzitterGijs van Duinen
SecretarisHenk Beima
PenningmeesterCor van der Zweep
WedstrijdcommissarisJeroen de Zoeten
BM CommissarisGabriël Buijs
PR FunctionarisSimone Bijl

1996-1997

VoorzitterErich Dijk
SecretarisMarjan Koerselman
PenningmeesterGijs van Duinen
WedstrijdsecretarisLuc Selen
MateriaalcommissarisSimone Bijl
PR FunctionarisJan-Willem van Gerven

1995-1996

VoorzitterEsther Oude Nijhuis
SecretarisLuc Selen
PenningmeesterMarcel van Dijk
WedstrijdcommissarisHans Aikema
MateriaalcommissarisErich Dijk
PR FunctionarisMartin Knip

1994-1995

VoorzitterMarijn van Os
SecretarisHendrik Louwsma
PenningmeesterJoery Olthuis
WedstrijdsecretarisHarry Dons
BM CommissarisEsther Oude Nijhuis

1993-1994

VoorzitterEline Beemsterboer
SecretarisJan Stolk
PenningmeesterPatrick Huttenhuis
WedstrijdsecretarisHarry Dons
MateriaalcommissarisBart Paarhuis

1992-1993

VoorzitterJan Koopmans
Vice-voorzitterIrma Blanken
SecretarisJan-Willem van Gerven
PenningmeesterEline Beemsterboer
WedstrijdcommissarisJan Bolks

1991-1992

VoorzitterHenriët Wardenier
Vice-voorzitterMuriel de Groot
SecretarisMarinus Snijder
PenningmeesterIvar Hannessen
ActiviteitencommissarisHarold Smelt

1990-1991

VoorzitterConny van der Kooij
Vice-voorzitterMuriel de Groot
SecretarisMarinus Snijder
PenningmeesterHenriët Wardenier
WedstrijdcommissarisHarold Smelt
BuscommissarisStef Kamperman

1989-1990

VoorzitterCaroline van Heusden
Vice-voorzitterEize Atsma
SecretarisHenriët Dijkhuizen
PenningmeesterConny van der Kooij
WedstrijdcommissarisArjen Kool
VervoerscommissarisStef Kamperman

1988-1989

VoorzitterNico Haakma
Vice-voorzitterJeroen Boschma
SecretarisHenriët Dijkhuizen
PenningmeesterCaroline van Heusden
WedstrijdcommissarisYldau Dijkstra
VervoerscommissarisEdwin Dilling

1987-1988

VoorzitterStephan Revenberg
Vice-voorzitterErik Jansen
SecretarisNico Haakma
PenningmeesterCaroline van Heusden
WedstrijdcommissarisJeroen Boschma
VervoerscommissarisEdwin Dilling

1986-1987

VoorzitterHans Dekker
Vice-voorzitterErik Jansen
SecretarisNico Haakma
PenningmeesterStephan Revenberg
WedstrijdcommissarisGerhard Buning
BuscommissarisEdwin Dilling

1985-1986

VoorzitterRonald Noorman
Vice-voorzitterRobert-Jan Tel
SecretarisGerhard Buning
PenningmeesterJohan Simonetti

1984-1985

VoorzitterJohan Simonetti
Vice-voorzitterRobert-Jan Tel
SecretarisTineke Brinks
PenningmeesterJohan Simonetti
WedstrijdcommissarisRonald Noorman
VervoerscommissarisReinder Boersma

1983-1984

VoorzitterJohan Simonetti
Vice-voorzitterTije de Jong
SecretarisHylke Bosma
PenningmeesterHenk van Damme
WedstrijdcommissarisRonald Noorman
VervoerscommissarisReinder Boersma

1982-1983

VoorzitterJohan Simonetti
Vice-voorzitterTije de Jong
SecretarisHylke Bosma
PenningmeesterHenk van Damme
WedstrijdcommissarisHarrie Weinans
BuscommissarisReinder Boersma

1981-1982

VoorzitterMichael Hoonakker
Vice-voorzitterFrank Troelstra
SecretarisHendrik-Jan Krol
PenningmeesterHenk van Damme
WedstrijdcommissarisHarrie Weinans
BuscommissarisHylke Bosma
LustrumcommissarisYme Schilstra

1980-1981

VoorzitterMichael Hoonakker
Vice-voorzitterFrank Troelstra
SecretarisHendrik-Jan Krol
PenningmeesterCarla van Hardeveld
WedstrijdcommissarisHarrie Weinans
BuscommissarisYme Schilstra

1979-1980

VoorzitterGerben Roelofs
Vice-voorzitterMichael Hoonakker
SecretarisHendrik-Jan Krol
PenningmeesterCarla van Hardeveld
WedstrijdcommissarisJan Koers
BuscommissarisBerthil Slim

1978-1979

VoorzitterGerben Roelofs
Vice-voorzitterRuurd Douma
SecretarisJan Koers
PenningmeesterCarla van Hardeveld
WedstrijdcommissarisGreet Harinck

1977-1978

VoorzitterJan Bos
Vice-voorzitterGerben Roelofs
SecretarisJan Koers
PenningmeesterGreet Harinck
WedstrijdcommissarisJan Oosterhuis
VervoerscommissarisJohan Greving

1976-1977

VoorzitterJan Bos
Vice-voorzitterJan Oosterhuis
SecretarisJohannes de Groot
PenningmeesterGreet Harinck
WedstrijdcommissarisTheo Klijn

1975-1976

VoorzitterTheo Klijn
Vice-voorzitterJan Bos
SecretarisRieks Bruins
PenningmeesterGreet Harinck
WedstrijdcommissarisAndries Kasper

1974-1975

VoorzitterAndries Kasper
Vice-voorzitterJohan van Eyden
SecretarisTheo Klijn
PenningmeesterRieks Bruins
WedstrijdcommissarisGerrit Gierman

1973-1974

VoorzitterCees Algra
Vice-voorzitterJohan van Eyden
SecretarisTheo Klijn
PenningmeesterRieks Bruins
WedstrijdcommissarisAndries Kasper

1972-1973

VoorzitterCees Algra
Vice-voorzitterJohan van Eyden
SecretarisGerrit Gierman
PenningmeesterHans van Oosten
WedstrijdcommissarisJan Oude Hengel

1971-1972

VoorzitterJouke Miedema
Vice-voorzitterJohan van Eyden
SecretarisGerrit Gierman
PenningmeesterHans van Oosten
WedstrijdcommissarisAlbert Bouwmeester

1970-1971

VoorzitterJouke Miedema
Vice-voorzitterJohan Wolters
SecretarisHarry Wijbinga
PenningmeesterAlbert Bouwmeester
Algemeen CoördinatorAuke Visser

1969-1970

VoorzitterArie Klein Twennaar
Vice-voorzitterAlbert Bouwmeester
SecretarisMetske Steenstra
PenningmeesterJohan Wolters
Algemeen CoördinatorHarry Wijbinga

1968-1969

VoorzitterArie Klein Twennaar
Vice-voorzitterAlbert Bouwmeester
SecretarisMetske Steenstra
PenningmeesterJohan Wolters
Algemeen CoördinatorHarry Wijbinga

1967-1968

VoorzitterArie Klein Twennaar
Vice-voorzitterAlbert Posthuma
SecretarisMetske Steenstra
PenningmeesterJohan Wolters
Algemeen CoördinatorJan Voute

1966-1967

VoorzitterE.B. Westendorp
Vice-voorzitterP.C.A. Ooms
SecretarisF.R.M. Lekkerkerker
PenningmeesterAlbert Posthuma
Algemeen CoördinatorTjibbe Dokter